Липецкая область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Руководитель: Соловьев Никита Валерьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Смелякова Надежда Ивановна
Липецкая область Воловский район, с.Волово, ул.Советская, д. 77
Липецкая область Воловский район, с.Волово, ул.Советская, д. 77
Руководитель: Рощупкин Владимир Тимофеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Новикова Наталья Николаевна
Липецкая область,Грязинский район,г.Грязи,ул. Воровского, д. 56
Липецкая область,Грязинский район,г.Грязи,ул. Воровского, д. 56
Руководитель: Фалеев Валерий Иванович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Савина Ирина Витальевна
Липецкая область,Данковский район,г.Данков, ул. Урицкого, д. 7
Липецкая область,Данковский район,г.Данков, ул. Урицкого, д. 7
Руководитель: Ченцов Роман Иванович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Пешкова Людмила Анатольевна
Липецкая область,Добринский район,пгт.Добринка,ул.Октябрьская ,д.19
Липецкая область,Добринский район,пгт.Добринка,ул.Октябрьская ,д.19
Руководитель: Попов Анатолий Анатольевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Дыкина Марина Владимировна
Липецкая область,Добровский район,с.Доброе,пл.Октябрьская,д.9а
Липецкая область,Добровский район,с.Доброе,пл.Октябрьская,д.9а
Руководитель: Моргачев Константин Анатольевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Анистратова Татьяна Борисовна
Липецкая область,Долгоруковский район,с. Долгоруково,ул.Советская,д.14
Липецкая область,Долгоруковский район,с. Долгоруково,ул.Советская,д.14
Руководитель: Архипенко Владимир Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Мельникова Ирина Витальевна
Липецкая область, г.Елец, пос. Электрик, д.1
Липецкая область, г.Елец, пос. Электрик, д.1
Руководитель: Щедров Алексей Иванович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Числова Анна Геннадиевна
Липецкая область Задонский район, г.Задонск, ул.Ленина, д.38
Липецкая область Задонский район, г.Задонск, ул.Ленина, д.38
Руководитель: Иванников Владимир Юрьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Каверина Ольга Павловна
Липецкая область,Измалковский район,с.Измалково,ул.Ленина,д.26
Липецкая область,Измалковский район,с.Измалково,ул.Ленина,д.26
Руководитель: Конаныхин Михаил Иванович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Бредихина Надежда Сергеевна
Липецкая область,Краснинский район,с.Красное, ул. Октябрьская, д. 14
Липецкая область,Краснинский район,с.Красное, ул. Октябрьская, д. 14
Руководитель: Панфилов Роман Юрьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Касюга Валентина Сергеевна
Липецкая область, Лебедянский район, г. Лебедянь, ул. Советская, д.21
Липецкая область, Лебедянский район, г. Лебедянь, ул. Советская, д.21
Лев-Толстовское местное отделение
Руководитель: Брагин Эдуард Анатольевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Заварзина Мария Александровна
Липецкая область,Лев-Толстовский район,пгт.Лев-Толстой,ул.Володарского,д.27
Липецкая область,Лев-Толстовский район,пгт.Лев-Толстой,ул.Володарского,д.27
Руководитель: Тодуа Давид Валерьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Фатеева Елена Анатольевна
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Боевой проезд,д.28, каб. 225
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Боевой проезд,д.28, каб. 225
Руководитель: Никонов Виктор Николаевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Малыгина Елена Анатольевна
г. Елец, ул. Советская, д.85
г. Елец, ул. Советская, д.85
Руководитель: Франценюк Евгений Вячеславович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Панько Надежда Дмитриевна
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Папина,д.11а
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Папина,д.11а
Руководитель: Гугнин Владимир Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Хрипункова Анна Александровна
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Папина,д.11а
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Папина,д.11а
Руководитель: Выжанов Андрей Викторович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Стюфляева Нинель Викторовна
Липецкая область,г.Липецк, ул. Угловая, д. 11, к.24
Липецкая область,г.Липецк, ул. Угловая, д. 11, к.24
Руководитель: Костин Юрий Алексеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Порядина Елена Александровна
Липецкая область,г.Липецк, ул. Угловая, д. 11, к.24
Липецкая область,г.Липецк, ул. Угловая, д. 11, к.24
Руководитель: Никитин Сергей Алексеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Никитина Марина Викторовна
Липецкая область, Становлянский район, с. Становое, ул. Советская, д. 16
Липецкая область, Становлянский район, с. Становое, ул. Советская, д. 16
Руководитель: Барабанщиков Сергей Николаевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Ламова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Липецкая область, Тербунский район, с.Тербуны, ул. Ленина, д.61
Липецкая область, Тербунский район, с.Тербуны, ул. Ленина, д.61
Руководитель: Мазо Владимир Михайлович
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Христофорова Татьяна Васильевна
Липецкая область,Усманский район,г.Усмань,ул.Ленина,д.40
Липецкая область,Усманский район,г.Усмань,ул.Ленина,д.40
Руководитель: Лисов Михаил Алексеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Пальчикова Лариса Анатольевна
Липецкая область,Хлевенский район,с.Хлевное,ул.Свободы,д.57
Липецкая область,Хлевенский район,с.Хлевное,ул.Свободы,д.57
Руководитель: Сазонов Юрий Алексеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Викулина Татьяна Николаевна
Липецкая область,Чаплыгинский район,г.Чаплыгин,ул.Ленина,д.12
Липецкая область,Чаплыгинский район,г.Чаплыгин,ул.Ленина,д.12

Общественная приемная