Липецкая область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Руководитель: Смелякова Надежда Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область Воловский район, с.Волово, ул. Советская, д. 77 (Литер А) каб. 13
Липецкая область Воловский район, с.Волово, ул. Советская, д. 77 (Литер А) каб. 13
Руководитель: Новикова Наталья Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,Грязинский район,г.Грязи,ул. Воровского, д. 56
Липецкая область,Грязинский район,г.Грязи,ул. Воровского, д. 56
Руководитель: Ушкова Татьяна Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,Данковский район,г.Данков, ул. Урицкого, д. 7
Липецкая область,Данковский район,г.Данков, ул. Урицкого, д. 7
Руководитель: Полунин Александр Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,Добринский район,пгт.Добринка,ул.Октябрьская ,д.19
Липецкая область,Добринский район,пгт.Добринка,ул.Октябрьская ,д.19
Руководитель: Дыкина Марина Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,Добровский район,с.Доброе,пл.Октябрьская,д.9а
Липецкая область,Добровский район,с.Доброе,пл.Октябрьская,д.9а
Руководитель: Анистратова Татьяна Борисовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,Долгоруковский район,с. Долгоруково,ул.Советская,д.14, каб. 8
Липецкая область,Долгоруковский район,с. Долгоруково,ул.Советская,д.14, каб. 8
Руководитель: Бутова Александра Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область, Елецкий район, г.Елец, пос.Электрик, д.1
Липецкая область, Елецкий район, г.Елец, пос.Электрик, д.1
Руководитель: Числова Анна Геннадиевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область Задонский район,г.Задонск, ул. Урицкого, д. 15
Липецкая область Задонский район,г.Задонск, ул. Урицкого, д. 15
Руководитель: Каверина Ольга Павловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,Измалковский район,с.Измалково,ул.Ленина,д.26
Липецкая область,Измалковский район,с.Измалково,ул.Ленина,д.26
Руководитель: Алакпарова Лилия Руслановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,Краснинский район,с.Красное, ул. Первомайская, д. 7
Липецкая область,Краснинский район,с.Красное, ул. Первомайская, д. 7
Руководитель: Касюга Валентина Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область, Лебедянский район, г. Лебедянь, ул. Советская, д. 21
Липецкая область, Лебедянский район, г. Лебедянь, ул. Советская, д. 21
Руководитель: Заварзина Мария Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,Лев-Толстовский район,пгт.Лев-Толстой,ул.Володарского,д.27
Липецкая область,Лев-Толстовский район,пгт.Лев-Толстой,ул.Володарского,д.27
Липецкое местное отделение
Руководитель: Фатеева Елена Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область, г. Липецк, ул.Боевой проезд,д.28
Липецкая область, г. Липецк, ул.Боевой проезд,д.28
Руководитель: Тодуа Давид Валерьевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Фатеева Елена Анатольевна
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Боевой проезд,д.28, каб. 225
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Боевой проезд,д.28, каб. 225
Руководитель: Родионова Ольга Игоревна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область, г. Елец, ул. Советская, д. 85
Липецкая область, г. Елец, ул. Советская, д. 85
Руководитель: Науменко Любовь Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Папина,д.11а, каб. 303
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Папина,д.11а, каб. 303
Руководитель: Никифоров Максим Сергеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Папина,д.11а, каб. 303
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Папина,д.11а, каб. 303
Руководитель: Стюфляева Нинель Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,г.Липецк, ул. Угловая, д. 11
Липецкая область,г.Липецк, ул. Угловая, д. 11
Руководитель: Бредихина Надежда Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Угловая,д.11
Липецкая область,г.Липецк,ул.Угловая,д.11
Руководитель: Никитина Марина Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область, Становлянский район, с. Становое, ул. Советская, д. 16
Липецкая область, Становлянский район, с. Становое, ул. Советская, д. 16
Руководитель: Калмыкова Ольга Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область, Тербунский район, с.Тербуны, ул. Октябрьская, д.38
Липецкая область, Тербунский район, с.Тербуны, ул. Октябрьская, д.38
Руководитель: Христофорова Татьяна Васильевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,Усманский район,г.Усмань,ул.Ленина,д.40
Липецкая область,Усманский район,г.Усмань,ул.Ленина,д.40
Руководитель: Пальчикова Лариса Анатольевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,Хлевенский район,с.Хлевное,ул.Свободы,д.57
Липецкая область,Хлевенский район,с.Хлевное,ул.Свободы,д.57
Руководитель: Викулина Татьяна Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Липецкая область,Чаплыгинский район,г.Чаплыгин,ул.Ленина,д.12
Липецкая область,Чаплыгинский район,г.Чаплыгин,ул.Ленина,д.12

Общественная приемная